Tip of the Day
Pressing the mini-map at the top-right opens the full map for travel options.
User:Bonez565/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
m Replaced content with "Hi" Tags: Replaced Manual revert |
mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan="2" |Activity | |||
!Location(s) | |||
!Region(s) | |||
!Skill(s) | |||
!Base<br>Exp | |||
!Base<br>Steps | |||
!Base<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Base Total<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Min Steps<br>(Max Efficiency) | |||
!Max<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Total Max<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Requirement(s) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Emergency Darkness Escape (Swamp).svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Emergency Darkness Escape (Swamp)]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bog Bottom]]<br>[[Bog Top]]<br>[[Halfling Campgrounds]]<br>[[Halfmaw Hideout]]<br>[[Witched Woods]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000 | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000<br>(+0%) | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Emergency Swim Escape.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Emergency Swim Escape]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Casbrant's Grave]]<br>[[Darktide Trench]]<br>[[Elara's Lagoon]]<br>[[Kelp Forest]]<br>[[Underwater Cave]]<br>[[Vastalume]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Syrenthia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000 | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000<br>(+0%) | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Emergency Swim Escape (Swamp).svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Emergency Swim Escape (Swamp)]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bog Bottom]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000 | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000<br>(+0%) | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.001 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Search Team.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Search Team]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Horn of Respite]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 1 | |||
| 2400 | |||
| rowspan="1" |7505 | |||
| 0.320 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.320 | |||
| rowspan="1" |5004<br>(+50%) | |||
| 0.480 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.480 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Classic Skiing.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Classic Skiing]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Casbrant Fields]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 5 | |||
| 87 | |||
| rowspan="1" |247 | |||
| 0.352 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.352 | |||
| rowspan="1" |165<br>(+50%) | |||
| 0.527 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.527 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Skis.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Skis Keyword|Skis]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Skydisc Course.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Jarvonia Skydisc Course]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Barbantok]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 10 | |||
| 193 | |||
| rowspan="1" |430 | |||
| 0.449 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.449 | |||
| rowspan="1" |269<br>(+60%) | |||
| 0.717 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.717 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Skydisc.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Skydisc Keyword|Skydisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Mountain Climbing.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Mountain Climbing]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Frostbite Mountain]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 10 | |||
| 23 | |||
| rowspan="1" |57 | |||
| 0.404 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.404 | |||
| rowspan="1" |36<br>(+60%) | |||
| 0.639 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.639 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Climbing Gear.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Climbing Gear Keyword|Climbing Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Skate Skiing.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Skate Skiing]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Noiseless Pass]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 172 | |||
| rowspan="1" |318 | |||
| 0.541 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.541 | |||
| rowspan="1" |199<br>(+60%) | |||
| 0.864 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.864 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Skis.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Skis Keyword|Skis]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Sledding.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Sledding]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Nurturing Nook Springs]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| rowspan="1" |100 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.500 | |||
| rowspan="1" |59<br>(+70%) | |||
| 0.847 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.847 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Surface Swimming.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Surface Swimming]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Farsand Coast]]<br>[[Granfiddich Shores]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 32 | |||
| rowspan="1" |56 | |||
| 0.571 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.571 | |||
| rowspan="1" |32<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.000 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.000 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Skydisc Course.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[GDTE Skydisc Course]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bilgemont Port]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 25 | |||
| 392 | |||
| rowspan="1" |680 | |||
| 0.576 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.576 | |||
| rowspan="1" |378<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.037 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.037 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Skydisc.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Skydisc Keyword|Skydisc]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Hut Jumping.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Hut Jumping]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Coldington]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 25 | |||
| 34 | |||
| rowspan="1" |53 | |||
| 0.642 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.642 | |||
| rowspan="1" |36<br>(+50%) | |||
| 0.944 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.944 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Kayaking.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Kayaking]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Old Arena Ruins]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 49 | |||
| rowspan="1" |68 | |||
| 0.721 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.721 | |||
| rowspan="1" |38<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.289 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.289 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Life Vest.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Life Vest Keyword|Life Vest]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Merfolk Dancing.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Merfolk Dancing]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Vastalume]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Syrenthia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 195 | |||
| rowspan="1" |300 | |||
| 0.650 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.650 | |||
| rowspan="1" |150<br>(+100%) | |||
| 1.300 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.300 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |3 Unique [[File:Keyword Diving Gear Set.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Diving Gear Set|Diving Gear Set]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Rescue Team.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Rescue Team]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Horn of Respite]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| rowspan="1" |8500 | |||
| 0.588 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.588 | |||
| rowspan="1" |5667<br>(+50%) | |||
| 0.882 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.882 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Climbing Gear.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Climbing Gear Keyword|Climbing Gear]],<br>[[File:Keyword Skis.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Skis Keyword|Skis]],<br>20 [[File:Achievement_Point_Icon.svg|frameless|20px]] Achievement Points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Ridge Scrambling.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Ridge Scrambling]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Black Eye Peak]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 35 | |||
| 94 | |||
| rowspan="1" |119 | |||
| 0.790 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.790 | |||
| rowspan="1" |67<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.403 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.403 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Climbing Gear.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Climbing Gear Keyword|Climbing Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Run For Your Life.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Run For Your Life]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bog Top]]<br>[[Halfling Campgrounds]]<br>[[Halfmaw Hideout]]<br>[[Witched Woods]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 35 | |||
| 200 | |||
| rowspan="1" |500 | |||
| 0.400 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.400 | |||
| rowspan="1" |250<br>(+100%) | |||
| 0.800 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.800 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |2 Unique [[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Spring Bat Tracking.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Spring Bat Tracking]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Winter's End]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 35 | |||
| 4000 | |||
| rowspan="1" |10000 | |||
| 0.400 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.400 | |||
| rowspan="1" |5000<br>(+100%) | |||
| 0.800 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.800 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |2 Unique [[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Bodysurfing.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bodysurfing]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Red Coast]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 40 | |||
| 104 | |||
| rowspan="1" |109 | |||
| 0.954 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.954 | |||
| rowspan="1" |55<br>(+100%) | |||
| 1.891 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.891 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:House Jumping.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[House Jumping]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Everhaven]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 45 | |||
| 143 | |||
| rowspan="1" |147 | |||
| 0.973 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.973 | |||
| rowspan="1" |70<br>(+110%) | |||
| 2.043 | |||
| rowspan="1" |2.043 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Underwater Swimming.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Underwater Swimming]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Elara's Lagoon]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Syrenthia]] | |||
| Agility lvl 50 | |||
| 155 | |||
| rowspan="1" |150 | |||
| 1.033 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.033 | |||
| rowspan="1" |72<br>(+110%) | |||
| 2.153 | |||
| rowspan="1" |2.153 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |3 Unique [[File:Keyword Advanced Diving Gear Set.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Advanced Diving Gear Set|Advanced Diving Gear Set]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Venture Into The Bog.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Venture Into The Bog]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Granfiddich]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 50 | |||
| 600 | |||
| rowspan="1" |2500 | |||
| 0.240 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.240 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1250<br>(+100%) | |||
| 0.480 | |||
| rowspan="1" |0.480 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |2 Unique [[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:Guard Duty.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Guard Duty]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[Bilgemont Port]]<br>[[Blackspell Port]]<br>[[Everhaven]]<br>[[Warrenfield]] | |||
| rowspan="1" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| Agility lvl 55 | |||
| 140 | |||
| rowspan="1" |110 | |||
| 1.273 | |||
| rowspan="1" |1.273 | |||
| rowspan="1" |53<br>(+110%) | |||
| 2.642 | |||
| rowspan="1" |2.642 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="1" |[[File:Keyword Weapon.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Weapon Keyword|Weapon]],<br>[[File:Keyword Shield.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Shield Keyword|Shield]],<br>[[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]],<br>40.0 [[File:Erdwise_Coat_of_Arms_Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Faction Reputation | Erdwise Faction]] Reputation | |||
|} | |||
== Secondary == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan="2" |Activity | |||
!Location(s) | |||
!Region(s) | |||
!Skill(s) | |||
!Base<br>Exp | |||
!Base<br>Steps | |||
!Base<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Base Total<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Min Steps<br>(Max Efficiency) | |||
!Max<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Total Max<br>Exp/Step | |||
!Requirement(s) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Forest Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Forest Foraging]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Disenchanted Forest]]<br>[[Horn of Respite]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 1 | |||
| 20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |80 | |||
| 0.250 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.287 | |||
| rowspan="2" |40<br>(+100%) | |||
| 0.500 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.575 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0.037 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Litter Looting.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Litter Looting]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kallaheim]]<br>[[Granfiddich]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]]<br>[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 8 | |||
| 32 | |||
| rowspan="2" |95 | |||
| 0.337 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.400 | |||
| rowspan="2" |48<br>(+100%) | |||
| 0.667 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.792 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0.063 | |||
| 0.125 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Plains Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Plains Foraging]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Casbrant Fields]]<br>[[Norsack Plains]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 10 | |||
| 35 | |||
| rowspan="2" |95 | |||
| 0.368 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.505 | |||
| rowspan="2" |60<br>(+60%) | |||
| 0.583 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.800 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | |||
| 13 | |||
| 0.137 | |||
| 0.217 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[File:Treasure Hunt.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Treasure Hunt]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Horn of Respite]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| rowspan="4" |100 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| rowspan="4" |0.400 | |||
| rowspan="4" |84<br>(+20%) | |||
| 0.119 | |||
| rowspan="4" |0.476 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| 0.119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishing]] lvl N/A | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| 0.119 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Woodcutting]] lvl N/A | |||
| 10 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| 0.119 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Firewood Making.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Firewood Making]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Coldington]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Woodcutting]] lvl 15 | |||
| 22 | |||
| rowspan="2" |68 | |||
| 0.324 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.486 | |||
| rowspan="2" |40<br>(+70%) | |||
| 0.550 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.825 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" |[[File:Keyword Hatchet.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Hatchet Keyword|Hatchet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 0.162 | |||
| 0.275 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Cliff Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Cliff Foraging]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Frostbite Mountain]]<br>[[Sanguine Hills]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 25 | |||
| 64 | |||
| rowspan="2" |121 | |||
| 0.529 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.661 | |||
| rowspan="2" |61<br>(+100%) | |||
| 1.049 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.311 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 0.132 | |||
| 0.262 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Erdwise Dumpster Diving.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Erdwise Dumpster Diving]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Blackspell Port]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 35 | |||
| 173 | |||
| rowspan="2" |250 | |||
| 0.692 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.940 | |||
| rowspan="2" |125<br>(+100%) | |||
| 1.384 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.880 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 0.248 | |||
| 0.496 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Trellin Dumpster Diving.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Trellin Dumpster Diving]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Granfiddich]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 35 | |||
| 173 | |||
| rowspan="2" |250 | |||
| 0.692 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.940 | |||
| rowspan="2" |125<br>(+100%) | |||
| 1.384 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.880 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 0.248 | |||
| 0.496 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Butterfly Catching.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Butterfly Catching]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Warrenfield]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 40 | |||
| 72 | |||
| rowspan="2" |115 | |||
| 0.626 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.852 | |||
| rowspan="2" |64<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.125 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.531 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" |[[File:Keyword Bug Catching Net.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Bug Catching Net Keyword|Bug Catching Net]] | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 0.226 | |||
| 0.406 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Glacier Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Glacier Foraging]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Winter Waves Glacier]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 30 | |||
| 169 | |||
| rowspan="2" |208 | |||
| 0.812 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.870 | |||
| rowspan="2" |116<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.457 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.560 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 0.058 | |||
| 0.103 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Wine Grape Stomping.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Wine Grape Stomping]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Granfiddich]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Cooking]] lvl 45 | |||
| 112 | |||
| rowspan="2" |143 | |||
| 0.783 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.979 | |||
| rowspan="2" |65<br>(+120%) | |||
| 1.723 | |||
| rowspan="2" |2.154 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 0.196 | |||
| 0.431 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Wreck Diving.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Wreck Diving]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Casbrant's Grave]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Syrenthia]] | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 35 | |||
| 700 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1000 | |||
| 0.700 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.800 | |||
| rowspan="2" |556<br>(+80%) | |||
| 1.259 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.439 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" |3 Unique [[File:Keyword Diving Gear Set.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Diving Gear Set|Diving Gear Set]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 35 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| 0.180 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Underwater Aqueduct Construction.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Underwater Aqueduct Construction]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Bog Bottom]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:GDTE Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[GDTE]] | |||
| [[Carpentry]] lvl 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| rowspan="2" |150 | |||
| 0.467 | |||
| rowspan="2" |0.934 | |||
| rowspan="2" |79<br>(+90%) | |||
| 0.886 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.772 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" |[[File:Keyword Carpentry Tool.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Carpentry Tool Keyword|Carpentry Tool]],<br>2 Unique [[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]] Items Equipped,<br>3 Unique [[File:Keyword Advanced Diving Gear Set.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Advanced Diving Gear Set|Advanced Diving Gear Set]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 0.467 | |||
| 0.886 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Spelunking.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Spelunking]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Black Eye Peak]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Jarvonia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Jarvonia]] | |||
| [[Mining]] lvl 50 | |||
| 232 | |||
| rowspan="2" |375 | |||
| 0.619 | |||
| rowspan="2" |1.238 | |||
| rowspan="2" |150<br>(+150%) | |||
| 1.547 | |||
| rowspan="2" |3.094 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="2" |[[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]],<br>[[File:Keyword Climbing Gear.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Climbing Gear Keyword|Climbing Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 50 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 0.619 | |||
| 1.547 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Cave Diving.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Cave Diving]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Underwater Cave]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms Small.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Syrenthia]] | |||
| [[Mining]] lvl 55 | |||
| 800 | |||
| rowspan="3" |1500 | |||
| 0.533 | |||
| rowspan="3" |1.166 | |||
| rowspan="3" |653<br>(+130%) | |||
| 1.225 | |||
| rowspan="3" |2.680 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan="3" |[[File:Keyword Pickaxe.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Pickaxe Keyword|Pickaxe]],<br>[[File:Keyword Light Source.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Light Source Keyword|Light Source]],<br>3 Unique [[File:Keyword Advanced Diving Gear Set.svg|frameless|20px]] [[Advanced Diving Gear Set|Advanced Diving Gear Set]] Items Equipped | |||
|- | |||
| Agility lvl 55 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 0.100 | |||
| 0.230 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foraging]] lvl 55 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 0.533 | |||
| 1.225 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:01, 25 August 2025
| Activity | Location(s) | Region(s) | Skill(s) | Base Exp |
Base Steps |
Base Exp/Step |
Base Total Exp/Step |
Min Steps (Max Efficiency) |
Max Exp/Step |
Total Max Exp/Step |
Requirement(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emergency Darkness Escape (Swamp) | Bog Bottom Bog Top Halfling Campgrounds Halfmaw Hideout Witched Woods |
Agility lvl 1 | 10 | 10000 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 10000 (+0%) |
0.001 | 0.001 | |||
| Emergency Swim Escape | Casbrant's Grave Darktide Trench Elara's Lagoon Kelp Forest Underwater Cave Vastalume |
Agility lvl 1 | 10 | 10000 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 10000 (+0%) |
0.001 | 0.001 | |||
| Emergency Swim Escape (Swamp) | Bog Bottom | Agility lvl 1 | 10 | 10000 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 10000 (+0%) |
0.001 | 0.001 | |||
| Search Team | Horn of Respite | Agility lvl 1 | 2400 | 7505 | 0.320 | 0.320 | 5004 (+50%) |
0.480 | 0.480 | |||
| Classic Skiing | Casbrant Fields | Agility lvl 5 | 87 | 247 | 0.352 | 0.352 | 165 (+50%) |
0.527 | 0.527 | |||
| Jarvonia Skydisc Course | Barbantok | Agility lvl 10 | 193 | 430 | 0.449 | 0.449 | 269 (+60%) |
0.717 | 0.717 | |||
| Mountain Climbing | Frostbite Mountain | Agility lvl 10 | 23 | 57 | 0.404 | 0.404 | 36 (+60%) |
0.639 | 0.639 | |||
| Skate Skiing | Noiseless Pass | Agility lvl 20 | 172 | 318 | 0.541 | 0.541 | 199 (+60%) |
0.864 | 0.864 | |||
| Sledding | Nurturing Nook Springs | Agility lvl 20 | 50 | 100 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 59 (+70%) |
0.847 | 0.847 | |||
| Surface Swimming | Farsand Coast Granfiddich Shores |
Agility lvl 20 | 32 | 56 | 0.571 | 0.571 | 32 (+80%) |
1.000 | 1.000 | |||
| GDTE Skydisc Course | Bilgemont Port | Agility lvl 25 | 392 | 680 | 0.576 | 0.576 | 378 (+80%) |
1.037 | 1.037 | |||
| Hut Jumping | Coldington | Agility lvl 25 | 34 | 53 | 0.642 | 0.642 | 36 (+50%) |
0.944 | 0.944 | |||
| Kayaking | Old Arena Ruins | Agility lvl 30 | 49 | 68 | 0.721 | 0.721 | 38 (+80%) |
1.289 | 1.289 | |||
| Merfolk Dancing | Vastalume | Agility lvl 30 | 195 | 300 | 0.650 | 0.650 | 150 (+100%) |
1.300 | 1.300 | 3 Unique | ||
| Rescue Team | Horn of Respite | Agility lvl 30 | 5000 | 8500 | 0.588 | 0.588 | 5667 (+50%) |
0.882 | 0.882 | 20 | ||
| Ridge Scrambling | Black Eye Peak | Agility lvl 35 | 94 | 119 | 0.790 | 0.790 | 67 (+80%) |
1.403 | 1.403 | |||
| Run For Your Life | Bog Top Halfling Campgrounds Halfmaw Hideout Witched Woods |
Agility lvl 35 | 200 | 500 | 0.400 | 0.400 | 250 (+100%) |
0.800 | 0.800 | 2 Unique | ||
| Spring Bat Tracking | Winter's End | Agility lvl 35 | 4000 | 10000 | 0.400 | 0.400 | 5000 (+100%) |
0.800 | 0.800 | 2 Unique | ||
| Bodysurfing | Red Coast | Agility lvl 40 | 104 | 109 | 0.954 | 0.954 | 55 (+100%) |
1.891 | 1.891 | |||
| House Jumping | Everhaven | Agility lvl 45 | 143 | 147 | 0.973 | 0.973 | 70 (+110%) |
2.043 | 2.043 | |||
| Underwater Swimming | Elara's Lagoon | Agility lvl 50 | 155 | 150 | 1.033 | 1.033 | 72 (+110%) |
2.153 | 2.153 | 3 Unique | ||
| Venture Into The Bog | Granfiddich | Agility lvl 50 | 600 | 2500 | 0.240 | 0.240 | 1250 (+100%) |
0.480 | 0.480 | 2 Unique | ||
| Guard Duty | Bilgemont Port Blackspell Port Everhaven Warrenfield |
Agility lvl 55 | 140 | 110 | 1.273 | 1.273 | 53 (+110%) |
2.642 | 2.642 | 40.0 | ||
Secondary
| Activity | Location(s) | Region(s) | Skill(s) | Base Exp |
Base Steps |
Base Exp/Step |
Base Total Exp/Step |
Min Steps (Max Efficiency) |
Max Exp/Step |
Total Max Exp/Step |
Requirement(s) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forest Foraging | Disenchanted Forest Horn of Respite |
Foraging lvl 1 | 20 | 80 | 0.250 | 0.287 | 40 (+100%) |
0.500 | 0.575 | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | 3 | 0.037 | 0.075 | |||||||||
| Litter Looting | Kallaheim Granfiddich |
Foraging lvl 8 | 32 | 95 | 0.337 | 0.400 | 48 (+100%) |
0.667 | 0.792 | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | 6 | 0.063 | 0.125 | |||||||||
| Plains Foraging | Casbrant Fields Norsack Plains |
Foraging lvl 10 | 35 | 95 | 0.368 | 0.505 | 60 (+60%) |
0.583 | 0.800 | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | 13 | 0.137 | 0.217 | |||||||||
| Treasure Hunt | Horn of Respite | Foraging lvl 20 | 10 | 100 | 0.100 | 0.400 | 84 (+20%) |
0.119 | 0.476 | |||
| Agility lvl N/A | 10 | 0.100 | 0.119 | |||||||||
| Fishing lvl N/A | 10 | 0.100 | 0.119 | |||||||||
| Woodcutting lvl N/A | 10 | 0.100 | 0.119 | |||||||||
| Firewood Making | Coldington | Woodcutting lvl 15 | 22 | 68 | 0.324 | 0.486 | 40 (+70%) |
0.550 | 0.825 | |||
| Agility lvl 10 | 11 | 0.162 | 0.275 | |||||||||
| Cliff Foraging | Frostbite Mountain Sanguine Hills |
Foraging lvl 25 | 64 | 121 | 0.529 | 0.661 | 61 (+100%) |
1.049 | 1.311 | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | 16 | 0.132 | 0.262 | |||||||||
| Erdwise Dumpster Diving | Blackspell Port | Foraging lvl 35 | 173 | 250 | 0.692 | 0.940 | 125 (+100%) |
1.384 | 1.880 | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | 62 | 0.248 | 0.496 | |||||||||
| Trellin Dumpster Diving | Granfiddich | Foraging lvl 35 | 173 | 250 | 0.692 | 0.940 | 125 (+100%) |
1.384 | 1.880 | |||
| Agility lvl 20 | 62 | 0.248 | 0.496 | |||||||||
| Butterfly Catching | Warrenfield | Foraging lvl 40 | 72 | 115 | 0.626 | 0.852 | 64 (+80%) |
1.125 | 1.531 | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | 26 | 0.226 | 0.406 | |||||||||
| Glacier Foraging | Winter Waves Glacier | Foraging lvl 30 | 169 | 208 | 0.812 | 0.870 | 116 (+80%) |
1.457 | 1.560 | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | 12 | 0.058 | 0.103 | |||||||||
| Wine Grape Stomping | Granfiddich | Cooking lvl 45 | 112 | 143 | 0.783 | 0.979 | 65 (+120%) |
1.723 | 2.154 | |||
| Agility lvl 30 | 28 | 0.196 | 0.431 | |||||||||
| Wreck Diving | Casbrant's Grave | Foraging lvl 35 | 700 | 1000 | 0.700 | 0.800 | 556 (+80%) |
1.259 | 1.439 | 3 Unique | ||
| Agility lvl 35 | 100 | 0.100 | 0.180 | |||||||||
| Underwater Aqueduct Construction | Bog Bottom | Carpentry lvl 40 | 70 | 150 | 0.467 | 0.934 | 79 (+90%) |
0.886 | 1.772 | 2 Unique 3 Unique | ||
| Agility lvl 40 | 70 | 0.467 | 0.886 | |||||||||
| Spelunking | Black Eye Peak | Mining lvl 50 | 232 | 375 | 0.619 | 1.238 | 150 (+150%) |
1.547 | 3.094 | |||
| Agility lvl 50 | 232 | 0.619 | 1.547 | |||||||||
| Cave Diving | Underwater Cave | Mining lvl 55 | 800 | 1500 | 0.533 | 1.166 | 653 (+130%) |
1.225 | 2.680 | 3 Unique | ||
| Agility lvl 55 | 150 | 0.100 | 0.230 | |||||||||
| Foraging lvl 55 | 800 | 0.533 | 1.225 | |||||||||
