Tip of the Day
Attributes involving a percent symbol % are multiplicative (For Example: +10% Fine material finding gives 1.1/100).

Syrenthia Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:


This is the [[Faction Reputation |faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Syrenthia]] faction.
This is the [[Faction Reputation |faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Syrenthia]] faction.
== Repeating Reward ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|}
Awarded every 3 faction reputation.


== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 17: Line 24:


== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 35: Line 42:


== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 50: Line 57:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 4x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 61: Line 68:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 5x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
Line 69: Line 79:
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32px]]
Line 83: Line 90:


__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
{{Version|506}}
{{Version|514}}
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]

Revision as of 07:20, 24 August 2025

An underwater realm nested between Jarvonia and the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.

This is the faction reputation reward track for the Syrenthia faction.

Repeating Reward

Chest of Syrenthia

Awarded every 3 faction reputation.

5 Bubble Blower

Chest of Syrenthia
Fin Gloves
5x Kelp Rolls

10 Tide Trainee

2x Chest of Syrenthia
Oxygen Tank
5x Saltrum
Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic
This is a requirement to do the Merfolk Farm Foraging activity.

20 Coral Apprentice

3x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Trident
+1000 Fishing Experience
Unlock access to the Undercurrent shop in Vastalume.

30 Friend of the Underwater

4x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Serpent
200x Sea Shell

45 Reef Explorer

5x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Deep One
+1000 Foraging Experience
+1000 Fishing Experience
Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic
Unlock access to the Throne of the Neverdrown in Vastalume.

Guides

No guide exists yet. You can help make one.



This page reflects information for an Unknown game version.