Tip of the Day
Crafting outcome will help raise the chances for better quality items seen at the bottom of recipes in the crafting interface.
Syrenthia Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
m Text replacement - "{{Version|462}}" to "{{Version|473}}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower == | == [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower == | ||
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Fin Gloves]] | | [[Fin Gloves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | | [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 5x [[Kelp Rolls]] | | 5x [[Kelp Rolls]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee == | == [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee == | ||
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Oxygen Tank]] | | [[Oxygen Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | | [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 5x [[Saltrum]] | | 5x [[Saltrum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Syrenthia Banner.png|frameless| | | [[File:Syrenthia Banner.png|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]] | | [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Merfolk Farm Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| This is a requirement to do the [[Merfolk Farm Foraging]] activity. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice == | == [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Mark of the Trident]] | | [[Mark of the Trident]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | | [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fishing.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience | | +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:General_Store_Icon.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| Unlock access to the [[Undercurrent]] shop in [[Vastalume]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater == | == [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Mark of the Serpent]] | | [[Mark of the Serpent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | | 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 200x [[Sea Shell]] | | 200x [[Sea Shell]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer == | == [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Mark of the Deep One]] | | [[Mark of the Deep One]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Foraging.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +1000 [[Foraging]] Experience | | +1000 [[Foraging]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fishing.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience | | +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless| | | [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | | 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor.png|frameless| | | [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor.png|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]] | | [[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Castle_Icon.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| Unlock access to the [[Throne of the Neverdrown]] in [[Vastalume]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 82: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Version| | {{Version|498}} | ||
[[Category:Faction Reputation]] | [[Category:Faction Reputation]] | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 11 July 2025
An underwater realm nested between Jarvonia and the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.
This is the faction reputation reward track for the Syrenthia faction.
| Fin Gloves | |
| Chest of Syrenthia | |
| 5x Kelp Rolls |
| Oxygen Tank | |
| Chest of Syrenthia | |
| 5x Saltrum | |
| File:Syrenthia Banner.png | Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic |
| This is a requirement to do the Merfolk Farm Foraging activity. |
| Mark of the Trident | |
| Chest of Syrenthia | |
| +1000 Fishing Experience | |
| Unlock access to the Undercurrent shop in Vastalume. |
| Mark of the Serpent | |
| 2x Chest of Syrenthia | |
| 200x Sea Shell |
| Mark of the Deep One | |
| +1000 Foraging Experience | |
| +1000 Fishing Experience | |
| 3x Chest of Syrenthia | |
| Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic | |
| Unlock access to the Throne of the Neverdrown in Vastalume. |
Guides
No guide exists yet. You can help make one.
| This page reflects information for an Unknown game version. |
