Tip of the Day
Crafting outcome will help raise the chances for better quality items seen at the bottom of recipes in the crafting interface.

Syrenthia Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
m Text replacement - "{{Version|462}}" to "{{Version|473}}"
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 5x [[Kelp Rolls]]
| 5x [[Kelp Rolls]]
|}
|}
Line 18: Line 18:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 5x [[Saltrum]]
| 5x [[Saltrum]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Syrenthia Banner.png|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Syrenthia Banner.png|frameless|32px]]
| [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]]
| [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]]
|-
| [[File:Merfolk Farm Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]]
| This is a requirement to do the [[Merfolk Farm Foraging]] activity.
|}
|}
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
|-
| [[File:General_Store_Icon.svg|frameless|32px]]
| Unlock access to the [[Undercurrent]] shop in [[Vastalume]].
|}
|}
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 200x [[Sea Shell]]
| 200x [[Sea Shell]]
|}
|}
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Foraging.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Foraging.svg|frameless|32px]]
| +1000 [[Foraging]] Experience
| +1000 [[Foraging]] Experience
|-
|-
|[[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
|-
|-
|[[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor.png|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor.png|frameless|32px]]
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]]
| [[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]]
|-
| [[File:Castle_Icon.svg|frameless|32px]]
| Unlock access to the [[Throne of the Neverdrown]] in [[Vastalume]].
|}
|}


Line 73: Line 82:


__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
{{Version|473}}
{{Version|498}}
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]

Revision as of 07:44, 11 July 2025

An underwater realm nested between Jarvonia and the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.

This is the faction reputation reward track for the Syrenthia faction.

5 Bubble Blower

Fin Gloves
Chest of Syrenthia
5x Kelp Rolls

10 Tide Trainee

Oxygen Tank
Chest of Syrenthia
5x Saltrum
File:Syrenthia Banner.png Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic
This is a requirement to do the Merfolk Farm Foraging activity.

20 Coral Apprentice

Mark of the Trident
Chest of Syrenthia
+1000 Fishing Experience
Unlock access to the Undercurrent shop in Vastalume.

30 Friend of the Underwater

Mark of the Serpent
2x Chest of Syrenthia
200x Sea Shell

45 Reef Explorer

Mark of the Deep One
+1000 Foraging Experience
+1000 Fishing Experience
3x Chest of Syrenthia
Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic
Unlock access to the Throne of the Neverdrown in Vastalume.

Guides

No guide exists yet. You can help make one.



This page reflects information for an Unknown game version.