Tip of the Day
Skill levels exceeding a recipe's main skill requirement in the crafting interface provide additional Crafting outcome.

Amulet of measuring spoon/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
m Text replacement - "{{#vardefine:Language↵|EN↵}}" to "{{#vardefine:Language |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} }}"
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude><translate>
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
</translate>
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:236px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Measuring Spoons Trinket}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=measuring_spoons_trinket|Quantity=1|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=trinketry|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Measuring Spoon|Quantity=}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=amulet_of_measuring_spoon|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|-
|&nbsp;
|&nbsp;
Line 20: Line 20:
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 33: Line 33:
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:03, 19 November 2025