Tip of the Day
Collectibles you find give 1 extra achievement point per item!

Syrenthia Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
m Text replacement - "{{Version|518}}" to "{{Version|524}}"
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:


This is the [[Faction Reputation |faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Syrenthia]] faction.
This is the [[Faction Reputation |faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Syrenthia]] faction.
== Repeating Reward ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|}
Awarded every 3 faction reputation.


== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Bubble Blower ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Fin Gloves.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
| [[Fin Gloves]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Kelp Rolls.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 17: Line 24:


== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Tide Trainee ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Oxygen Tank.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
| [[Oxygen Tank]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Saltrum.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 5x [[Saltrum]]
| 5x [[Saltrum]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Syrenthia Banner.png|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Syrenthia Banner (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32px]]
| [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]]
| [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic]]
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 40:
| This is a requirement to do the [[Merfolk Farm Foraging]] activity.
| This is a requirement to do the [[Merfolk Farm Foraging]] activity.
|}
|}
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Coral Apprentice ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Trident.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
| [[Mark of the Trident]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Fishing.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 49: Line 57:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Friend of the Underwater ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 4x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Serpent.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
| [[Mark of the Serpent]]
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 2x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Sea Shell.svg|frameless|32px]]
Line 60: Line 68:
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
== [[File:Syrenthia Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Reef Explorer ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| 5x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Mark of the Deep One.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
| [[Mark of the Deep One]]
Line 69: Line 80:
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
| +1000 [[Fishing]] Experience
|-
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]]
| [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32px]]
| 3x [[Chest of Syrenthia]]
|-
| [[File:Syrenthian Conch Armor.png|frameless|32px]]
| [[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]]
| [[Cosmetics#Outfits|Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic]]
|-
|-
Line 82: Line 90:


__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
{{Version|498}}
{{Version|524}}
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]

Latest revision as of 01:50, 4 September 2025

An underwater realm nested between Jarvonia and the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.

This is the faction reputation reward track for the Syrenthia faction.

Repeating Reward

Chest of Syrenthia

Awarded every 3 faction reputation.

5 Bubble Blower

Chest of Syrenthia
Fin Gloves
5x Kelp Rolls

10 Tide Trainee

2x Chest of Syrenthia
Oxygen Tank
5x Saltrum
Syrenthia Banner Cosmetic
This is a requirement to do the Merfolk Farm Foraging activity.

20 Coral Apprentice

3x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Trident
+1000 Fishing Experience
Unlock access to the Undercurrent shop in Vastalume.

30 Friend of the Underwater

4x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Serpent
200x Sea Shell

45 Reef Explorer

5x Chest of Syrenthia
Mark of the Deep One
+1000 Foraging Experience
+1000 Fishing Experience
Syrenthian Conch Armor Cosmetic
Unlock access to the Throne of the Neverdrown in Vastalume.

Guides

No guide exists yet. You can help make one.



This page has been updated to reflect information in game version 📦🧰 0.3.0-beta+524 "Faction Chest Update"🧰📦.