Tip of the Day
Many NPCs can tell you rumours to help find things in the game.

Chests/Values: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! colspan = "2" | Chest Name !! Average Value<br>(Per Roll) |- | frameless|32px || Agility Chest || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Agility Chest|True}} |- | frameless|32px || Carpentry Chest || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Carpentry Chest|True}} |- | frameless|32px || Cooking Chest || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Cooking Chest..."
 
mNo edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| [[File:Woodcutting Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Woodcutting Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Woodcutting Chest|True}}
| [[File:Woodcutting Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Woodcutting Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Woodcutting Chest|True}}
|-
| [[File:Adventuring Guild Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Adventuring Guild Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Adventuring Guild Chest|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Bird Nest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Bird Nest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Bird Nest|True}}
| [[File:Bird Nest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Bird Nest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Bird Nest|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Chest of GDTE.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of GDTE]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of GDTE|True}}
| [[File:Coin Pouch.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Coin Pouch]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Coin Pouch|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Chest of Jarvonia.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of Jarvonia]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of Jarvonia|True}}
| [[File:Gem Pouch.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Gem Pouch]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Gem Pouch|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of Syrenthia]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of Syrenthia|True}}
| [[File:Rusty Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Rusty Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Rusty Chest|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Coin Pouch.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Coin Pouch]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Coin Pouch|True}}
| [[File:Sunken Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Sunken Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Sunken Chest|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Coral Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Coral Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Coral Chest|True}}
| [[File:Coral Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Coral Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Coral Chest|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Gem Pouch.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Gem Pouch]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Gem Pouch|True}}
| [[File:Adventuring Guild Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Adventuring Guild Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Adventuring Guild Chest|True}}
|-
| [[File:Chest of Jarvonia.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of Jarvonia]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of Jarvonia|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Rusty Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Rusty Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Rusty Chest|True}}
| [[File:Chest of GDTE.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of GDTE]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of GDTE|True}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Sunken Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Sunken Chest]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Sunken Chest|True}}
| [[File:Chest of Syrenthia.svg|frameless|32px]] || [[Chest of Syrenthia]] || {{#invoke:Chests|displayChestTables|Chest of Syrenthia|True}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:36, 14 June 2025

Chest Name Average Value
(Per Roll)
Agility Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Carpentry Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Cooking Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Crafting Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Fishing Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Foraging Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Mining Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Smithing Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Trinketry Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Woodcutting Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Bird Nest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Coin Pouch Script error: No such module "Chests".
Gem Pouch Script error: No such module "Chests".
Rusty Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Sunken Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Coral Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Adventuring Guild Chest Script error: No such module "Chests".
Chest of Jarvonia Script error: No such module "Chests".
Chest of GDTE Script error: No such module "Chests".
Chest of Syrenthia Script error: No such module "Chests".