Tip of the Day
Skill levels exceeding a recipe's main skill requirement in the crafting interface provide additional Crafting outcome.

Trellin Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
m Text replacement - "{{Version|A}}" to "{{Version|462}}"
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
This is the [[Faction Reputation | faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Trellin]] faction.
This is the [[Faction Reputation | faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Trellin]] faction.


== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Mudcrawler ==
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Muddy Wanderer ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Chest of GDTE.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Chest of GDTE.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
Line 13: Line 13:
|}
|}


== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Trainee of Cold ==
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Swamp Sprout ==
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Trusty Tent.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Trusty Tent.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[File:Trellin Banner.png|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Trellin Banner.png|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Trellin Banner Cosmetic]]
|[[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Trellin Banner Cosmetic]]
|-
|[[File:Adventure Guild Outpost Cabin Icon.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|This is a requirement to access the [[Adventurers' Guild Swampost]].
|}
|}
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Bog-Trodden Trainee ==
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Bog Treader ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Circular Root Trinket.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Circular Root Trinket.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
Line 38: Line 41:
| 4x [[Salmon Pie]]
| 4x [[Salmon Pie]]
|}
|}
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Mire Wader ==
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Marsh Friend ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Mosquito Net Hat.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Mosquito Net Hat.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
Line 49: Line 52:
| 10x [[Cooked Swordfish]]
| 10x [[Cooked Swordfish]]
|}
|}
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Acolyte of the Marsh ==
== [[File:Trellin Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Keeper of the Mire ==
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;"  
|[[File:Circular Root Trinket.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Circular Root Trinket.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
Line 67: Line 70:


__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
{{Version|462}}
{{Version|473}}
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]
[[Category:Faction Reputation]]

Revision as of 02:13, 27 May 2025

The western duchy of the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise, that rules over the Great Marshes from Salsfirth.

This is the faction reputation reward track for the Trellin faction.

5 Muddy Wanderer

Chest of GDTE
3x Schnitzel

10 Swamp Sprout

Trusty Tent
Chest of GDTE
10x Cooked Carp
Trellin Banner Cosmetic
This is a requirement to access the Adventurers' Guild Swampost.

20 Bog Treader

Circular Root Trinket
2x Chest of GDTE
4x Salmon Pie

30 Marsh Friend

Mosquito Net Hat
2x Chest of GDTE
10x Cooked Swordfish

45 Keeper of the Mire

Circular Root Trinket
2x Chest of GDTE
10x Cooked Shark
Trellin Bush Vest Cosmetic

Guides

No guide exists yet. You can help make one.



This page has been updated to reflect information in game version 🌳🎍 0.3.0-beta+473 "Bogged Down Bugfix #1"🎍🌳.