Tip of the Day
Many NPCs can tell you rumours to help find things in the game.

Amulet of circular root/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
Created page with "{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;" | style="width:210px;" | |{{Crafting Item|Name=Circular Root Trinket}} |- | style="width:208px;" | | {| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;" |<big>Need: x1</Big> |} |} | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}} | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Circular Root|Quant..."
 
m Text replacement - "{{#vardefine:Language↵|EN↵}}" to "{{#vardefine:Language |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} }}"
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude><translate>
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
</translate>
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:236px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Circular Root Trinket}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=circular_root_trinket|Quantity=1|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=trinketry|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Circular Root|Quantity=}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=amulet_of_circular_root|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|-
|&nbsp;
|&nbsp;
Line 20: Line 20:
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 33: Line 33:
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:05, 19 November 2025

Circular root trinket
Circular root trinket x1
Trinketry
Trinketry
Amulet of circular root
Amulet of circular root x1
 
Gold nugget
Gold nugget x7
Smithing
Smithing
Gold bar
Gold bar x1
Need: x1
 
Silver nugget
Silver nugget x7
Smithing
Smithing
Silver bar
Silver bar x1
Need: x1