Tip of the Day
The hamburger menu at the bottom-right (or bottom-left in left handed mode) has your WalkPedia to help track your total progress.

Amulet of lucky rabbit's foot/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
Created page with "{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;" | style="width:210px;" | |{{Crafting Item|Name=Lucky Rabbit Foot Trinket}} |- | style="width:208px;" | | {| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;" |<big>Need: x1</Big> |} |} | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}} | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Lucky Rabbit's..."
 
m Text replacement - "{{#vardefine:Language↵|EN↵}}" to "{{#vardefine:Language |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} }}"
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude><translate>
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
</translate>
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:236px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Lucky Rabbit Foot Trinket}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=lucky_rabbit_foot_trinket|Quantity=1|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=trinketry|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Lucky Rabbit's Foot|Quantity=}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=amulet_of_lucky_rabbits_foot|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|-
|&nbsp;
|&nbsp;
Line 20: Line 20:
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Gold Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 33: Line 33:
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Silver Bar/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:06, 19 November 2025