Tip of the Day
Many NPCs can tell you rumours to help find things in the game.

Mangrove basket/Recipe/en: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
 
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
| 
|-
|-
|
|
Line 21: Line 23:
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|-
| 
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 10:19, 16 November 2025