Tip of the Day
Bank space is unlimited, if you are worried about the usage of something, bank it!

Mangrove basket/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude><translate>
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
|EN
}}
</translate>
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
|
|
Line 4: Line 10:
| colspan="2" |{{:Mangrove Plank/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Mangrove Plank/Recipe}}
|-
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
| style="width:232px;" |
|
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:125px;"
|<big>Need: x2</Big>
|<big>{{#invoke:YAMLLookup|getStringByPath|WikiTemplateStrings.common.need|{{#var:Language}}}} x2</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Crafting}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Mangrove Basket|Quantity=}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:235px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Big Basket}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:235px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Log Basket}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=log_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:55, 13 November 2025

Mangrove logs
Mangrove logs x2
Carpentry
Carpentry
Mangrove plank
Mangrove plank x1
Need: x2
Crafting
Crafting
Mangrove basket
Mangrove basket x1
Big basket
Big basket x1
Log basket
Log basket x1