Tip of the Day
Skill levels exceeding a recipe's main skill requirement in the crafting interface provide additional Crafting outcome.
Halfling Rebels Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
m Text replacement - "{{Version|A}}" to "{{Version|462}}" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] | | [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saw-in-Half Mill.png|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
|You can now use the [[Saw-in-Half Mill]] in the Halfling Campgrounds. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] | | [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Double_Action.svg|frameless|20x20px]] | |||
|The [[Saw-in-Half Mill]] now gives additional attribute bonuses. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Adventure Guild Outpost Cabin Icon.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
|This is a requirement to access the [[Adventurers' Guild Swampost]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] | | [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Double_Rewards.svg|frameless|20x20px]] | |||
|The [[Saw-in-Half Mill]] now gives additional attribute bonuses. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 62: | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] | | [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Double_Action.svg|frameless|20x20px]] | |||
|The [[Saw-in-Half Mill]] now gives additional attribute bonuses. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Halfling Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Cloak Tugger == | == [[File:Halfling Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Cloak Tugger == | ||
| Line 61: | Line 76: | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] | | [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Double_Rewards.svg|frameless|20x20px]] | |||
|The [[Saw-in-Half Mill]] now gives additional attribute bonuses. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 27 May 2025
A large rebellious movement of halflings that are fighting for their freedom from the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.
This is the faction reputation reward track for the Halfling faction.
| Chest of GDTE | |
| Schnitzel | |
| Creme Brulee | |
| File:Saw-in-Half Mill.png | You can now use the Saw-in-Half Mill in the Halfling Campgrounds. |
| 2x Chest of GDTE | |
| Schnitzel | |
| Creme Brulee | |
| The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses. | |
| This is a requirement to access the Adventurers' Guild Swampost. |
| 3x Chest of GDTE | |
| Schnitzel | |
| Creme Brulee | |
| The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses. |
| 4x Chest of GDTE | |
| Schnitzel | |
| Creme Brulee | |
| The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses. |
| 5x Chest of GDTE | |
| Schnitzel | |
| Creme Brulee | |
| The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses. |
Guides
No guide exists yet. You can help make one.
Note
These rewards are mostly placeholders for future updates to the bog.
| This page reflects information for an Unknown game version. |
