Tip of the Day
You can find achievements and obtained collectible items by tapping your character at the top-left.
Chocolate milk/Recipe: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
m 1 revision imported |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent;" | ||
| | |||
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;" | |||
| style="width:211px;" | | |||
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Chocolate|Quantity=1}} | |{{Crafting Item|Name=Chocolate|Quantity=1}} | ||
| rowspan=" | |} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Cooking}} | ||
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Chocolate Milk|Quantity=}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{ | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px dashed grey; border-radius: 20px;" | |||
| colspan="2" |{{:Milk/Recipe}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
