Tip of the Day
The hamburger menu at the bottom-right (or bottom-left in left handed mode) has your WalkPedia to help track your total progress.

Amulet of the animal kingdom/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
Created page with "{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;" | style="width:210px;" | |{{Crafting Item|Name=Beaver Trinket}} |- | style="width:208px;" | | {| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;" |<big>Need: x1</Big> |} |} | rowspan="17" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}} | rowspan="17" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Amulet of Shrimp|Quantity=}} |- |&..."
 
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Beaver Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Beaver Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
| rowspan="17" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}}
| rowspan="17" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Trinketry}}
Line 20: Line 14:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Heron Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Heron Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 22:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Shrimp Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Shrimp Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 48: Line 30:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Eel Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Eel Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 38:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Bat Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Bat Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 46:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Shark Tooth Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Shark Tooth Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 90: Line 54:
| style="width:210px;" |
| style="width:210px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Lucky Rabbit Foot Trinket}}
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Lucky Rabbit Foot Trinket}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:34, 30 March 2025