Tip of the Day
The base chance to find most Chests is 1/250, which you can increase with better gear and tools.
Pancake/Recipe: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
< Pancake
m 1 revision imported |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent;" | ||
| | |||
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;" | |||
| style="width:214px;" | | |||
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Wheat|Quantity=2}} | |{{Crafting Item|Name=Wheat|Quantity=2}} | ||
| rowspan=" | |} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Cooking}} | ||
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Pancake|Quantity=}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px dashed grey; border-radius: 20px;" | |||
| colspan="2" |{{:Milk/Recipe}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:208px;" | | |||
| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;" | |||
|<big>Need: x1</Big> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
