Tip of the Day
Attributes involving a percent symbol % are multiplicative (For Example: +10% Fine material finding gives 1.1/100).

Mangrove basket/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
| 
|-
|-
|
|
Line 24: Line 26:
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|-
| 
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 07:58, 13 November 2025

Mangrove logs
Mangrove logs x2
Carpentry
Carpentry
Mangrove plank
Mangrove plank x1
Need: x2
Crafting
Crafting
Mangrove basket
Mangrove basket x1
 
Big basket
Big basket x1
 
Log basket
Log basket x1