Cooking/Services: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
< Cooking
Created page with "=== Basic Kitchens === {|style="float:right; height:60px; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; border-width: 2px border-color:#22333d;" | style="width:42px; text-align:center;" | 32px | style="width:135px;" | Basic Kitchen |} <blockquote>A modest kitchen setup, where you can prepare simple and wholesome meals.</blockquote> {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! colspan="2" |Name !Location !Base Steps from Bank !Closest..." |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|1060 | |1060 | ||
|[[Bilgemont Port]] | |[[Bilgemont Port]] | ||
| | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Basic Kitchen.png|32x32px]] | |||
|Basic Kitchen | |||
|[[Halfling Campgrounds]] | |||
|1040 | |||
|[[Halfmaw Hideout]] | |||
| | | | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 5 June 2025
Basic Kitchens
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen |
A modest kitchen setup, where you can prepare simple and wholesome meals.
| Name | Location | Base Steps
from Bank |
Closest Bank
Location(s) |
Requirement(s) | Attribute(s) | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Kallaheim | 0 | Kallaheim | None | None | |
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Centaham | 1458 | Kallaheim | None | None | |
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Coldington | 2108 | Kallaheim | None | None | |
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Salsfirth | 0 | Salsfirth | None | ||
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Everhaven | 735 | Bilgemont Port | None | ||
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Blackspell Port | 1060 | Bilgemont Port | None | ||
| File:Basic Kitchen.png | Basic Kitchen | Halfling Campgrounds | 1040 | Halfmaw Hideout | None | ||
| File:Underwater Kitchen.png | Underwater Kitchen | Vastalume | 0 | Vastalume | Syrenthia Access Have 3 of Diving Gear Set Equipped |
-10% +5% |
|
Advanced Kitchens
| File:Advanced Kitchen.png | Advanced Kitchen |
A well-equipped kitchen, suitable for gourmet cooking and culinary experiments.
| Name | Location | Base Steps
from Bank |
Closest Bank
Location(s) |
Requirement(s) | Attribute(s) | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Eberhart Mansion Kitchen.png | Eberhart Mansion Kitchen | Granfiddich | 1191 | Salsfirth | Have item |
-5% |
|
