Tip of the Day
Bank space is unlimited, if you are worried about the usage of something, bank it!

Halfling Rebels Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[Creme Brulee]]
| [[Creme Brulee]]
|-
|[[File:Halfling Rebels Banner (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Halfling Rebels Banner Cosmetic]]
|-
|-
|  [[File:Double_Action.svg|frameless|20x20px]]
|  [[File:Double_Action.svg|frameless|20x20px]]
Line 76: Line 79:
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32x32px]]
| [[Creme Brulee]]
| [[Creme Brulee]]
|-
|[[File:Halfling Rebels Outfit (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]]
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Halfling Rebels Outfit Cosmetic]]
|-
|-
|  [[File:Double_Rewards.svg|frameless|20x20px]]
|  [[File:Double_Rewards.svg|frameless|20x20px]]

Revision as of 01:11, 28 May 2025

A large rebellious movement of halflings that are fighting for their freedom from the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise.

This is the faction reputation reward track for the Halfling faction.

5 Rustling Leaf

Chest of GDTE
Schnitzel
Creme Brulee
File:Saw-in-Half Mill.png You can now use the Saw-in-Half Mill in the Halfling Campgrounds.

10 Acorn Whisperer

2x Chest of GDTE
Schnitzel
Creme Brulee
Halfling Rebels Banner Cosmetic
   The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses.
This is a requirement to access the Adventurers' Guild Swampost.

20 Pub Table Orator

3x Chest of GDTE
Schnitzel
Creme Brulee
   The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses.

30 Mud Pie Enjoyer

4x Chest of GDTE
Schnitzel
Creme Brulee
   The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses.

45 Cloak Tugger

5x Chest of GDTE
Schnitzel
Creme Brulee
Halfling Rebels Outfit Cosmetic
   The Saw-in-Half Mill now gives additional attribute bonuses.

Guides

No guide exists yet. You can help make one.

Note

These rewards are mostly placeholders for future updates to the bog.



This page reflects information for an Unknown game version.