Erdwise Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | |[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Erdwise Banner (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
|[[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Erdwise Banner Cosmetic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Novice Trader == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Novice Trader == | ||
| Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | |[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Erdwiss Merchant's Garment (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Erdwiss Merchant's Garment Cosmetic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Erdwiss Merchant's Hat (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
|[[Cosmetics#Headwear|Erdwiss Merchant's Hat Cosmetic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 3 May 2025
The eastern duchy of the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise, ruling over the wealthy coastal cities of the Grand Duchy.
This is the faction reputation reward track for the Erdwise faction.
| Proper Cape | |
| 3x Creme Brulee | |
| +500 Trinketry Experience |
| Proper Boots | |
| Chest of GDTE | |
| +1000 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest | |
| Erdwise Banner Cosmetic |
| Proper Hat | |
| Chest of GDTE | |
| +1500 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest |
| Proper Pants | |
| 2x Chest of GDTE | |
| +2000 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest |
| Proper Shirt | |
| 3x Chest of GDTE | |
| +2500 Trinketry Experience | |
| Creme Brulee (Fine) | |
| Trinketry Chest | |
| Erdwiss Merchant's Garment Cosmetic | |
| Erdwiss Merchant's Hat Cosmetic |
Guides
No guide exists yet. You can help make one.
| This page reflects information for an Unknown game version. |
