Tip of the Day
If there's maintenance, don't worry, usually your steps will still count during the downtime. Check the Discord announcements to be sure!
User:Bonez565/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:Farganite Pickaxe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Farganite Pickaxe]] | | [[File:Farganite Pickaxe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Farganite Pickaxe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Looted | ! rowspan="2" | Looted | ||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Adventuring Pickaxe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Adventuring Pickaxe]] | | [[File:Adventuring Pickaxe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Adventuring Pickaxe]] | ||
| [[File:Shovel Axe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Shovel Axe]] | | [[File:Shovel Axe.svg|frameless|32px]] [[Shovel Axe]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 24 January 2025
| Pickaxe Gear | |
|---|---|
| Crafted |
Tier 0: |
| Looted | |
| Pickaxe Gear | |
|---|---|
| Crafted |
|
| Looted | |
| Pickaxe Gear | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Crafted | |||
| Looted | |||
