Tip of the Day
If there's maintenance, don't worry, usually your steps will still count during the downtime. Check the Discord announcements to be sure!

Mangrove basket/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
m Text replacement - "{{#vardefine:Language↵|EN↵}}" to "{{#vardefine:Language |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} }}"
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
<!--T:1-->
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
{{#vardefine:Language
|EN
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
}}
</translate>
</translate>
Line 18: Line 18:
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|
Line 24: Line 26:
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|

Latest revision as of 09:05, 19 November 2025

Mangrove logs
Mangrove logs x2
Carpentry
Carpentry
Mangrove plank
Mangrove plank x1
Need: x2
Crafting
Crafting
Mangrove basket
Mangrove basket x1
 
Big basket
Big basket x1
 
Log basket
Log basket x1