Tip of the Day
Pressing the mini-map at the top-right opens the full map for travel options.
Mangrove basket/Recipe/en: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
Updating to match new version of source page |
Updating to match new version of source page |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude>{{#vardefine:Language | <noinclude><languages /></noinclude>{{#vardefine:Language | ||
| | |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent;" | {| style="background-color:transparent;" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | | rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | ||
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | | rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 09:12, 19 November 2025
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
