Tip of the Day
Pressing the mini-map at the top-right opens the full map for travel options.

Mangrove basket/Recipe/en: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
 
FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude>{{#vardefine:Language
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude>{{#vardefine:Language
|EN
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
}}
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=crafting|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=mangrove_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|
Line 21: Line 23:
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=big_basket|Language={{#var:Language}}}}
|}
|}
|-
|&nbsp;
|-
|-
|
|

Latest revision as of 09:12, 19 November 2025