Tip of the Day
The hamburger menu at the bottom-right (or bottom-left in left handed mode) has your WalkPedia to help track your total progress.

Pancake/Recipe: Difference between revisions

From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary
m Text replacement - "{{#vardefine:Language↵|EN↵}}" to "{{#vardefine:Language |{{PAGELANGUAGE}} }}"
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude><languages /></noinclude><translate>
<!--T:1-->
{{#vardefine:Language
|{{PAGELANGUAGE}}
}}
</translate>
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
{| style="background-color:transparent;"
|
|
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px white; border-radius: 20px;"
| style="width:214px;" |
| style="width:235px;" |
|{{Crafting Item|Name=Wheat|Quantity=2}}
|{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=wheat|Quantity=2}}
|}
|}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Transition|Skill=Cooking}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Transition|Skill_Name=cooking}}
| rowspan="5" |{{Crafting Item|Name=Pancake|Quantity=}}
| rowspan="3" |{{Recipe_Flow_Entry|Item_Name=pancake|Quantity=}}
|-
|-
|&nbsp;
|&nbsp;
Line 13: Line 19:
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px dashed grey; border-radius: 20px;"
{| style="background-color:transparent; text-align:center; border: 3px dashed grey; border-radius: 20px;"
| colspan="2" |{{:Milk/Recipe}}
| colspan="2" |{{:Milk/Recipe}}
|-
| style="width:208px;" |
|
{| style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px; border-style: solid; width:100px;"
|<big>Need: x1</Big>
|}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:05, 19 November 2025

Wheat
Wheat x2
Cooking
Cooking
Pancake
Pancake x1
 
Milkweed
Milkweed x1
Cooking
Cooking
Milk
Milk x1