Tip of the Day
Pressing the mini-map at the top-right opens the full map for travel options.
Cooking/Services: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
< Cooking
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Basic Kitchen.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
|Basic Kitchen | |||
|[[Nurturing Nook Springs]] | |||
|390 | |||
|[[Kallaheim]] | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Alight Kitchen.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| | |Alight Kitchen | ||
|[[Azurazera]] | |[[Azurazera]] | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 66: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|[[Salsfirth]] | |[[Salsfirth]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
|735 | |735 | ||
|[[Bilgemont Port]] | |[[Bilgemont Port]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 84: | ||
|1060 | |1060 | ||
|[[Bilgemont Port]] | |[[Bilgemont Port]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 93: | ||
|1040 | |1040 | ||
|[[Halfmaw Hideout]] | |[[Halfmaw Hideout]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|style="text-align: left;"|None | |style="text-align: left;"|None | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 00:50, 24 October 2025
Basic Kitchens
| Basic Kitchen |
A modest kitchen setup, where you can prepare simple and wholesome meals.
| Name | Location | Base Steps
from Bank |
Closest Bank
Location(s) |
Requirement(s) | Attribute(s) | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Kitchen | Kallaheim | 0 | Kallaheim | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Nurturing Nook Springs | 390 | Kallaheim | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Centaham | 800 | Azurazera | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Coldington | 370 | Azurazera | None | None | ||
| Alight Kitchen | Azurazera | 0 | Azurazera | None | +10% |
||
| Basic Kitchen | Salsfirth | 0 | Salsfirth | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Everhaven | 735 | Bilgemont Port | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Blackspell Port | 1060 | Bilgemont Port | None | None | ||
| Basic Kitchen | Halfling Campgrounds | 1040 | Halfmaw Hideout | None | None | ||
| Underwater Kitchen | Vastalume | 0 | Vastalume | Syrenthia Access Have 3 of Diving Gear Set Equipped |
-10% +5% |
||
Advanced Kitchens
| Advanced Kitchen |
A well-equipped kitchen, suitable for gourmet cooking and culinary experiments.
| Name | Location | Base Steps
from Bank |
Closest Bank
Location(s) |
Requirement(s) | Attribute(s) | Note | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eberhart Mansion Kitchen | Granfiddich | 1191 | Salsfirth | Have item |
+5% |
||
