Tip of the Day
If there's maintenance, don't worry, usually your steps will still count during the downtime. Check the Discord announcements to be sure!
Barber Shop Options: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Balded | |Balded | ||
|Human A Only | |Human A Only | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Berserker (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Berserker Var1 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |||
|Berserker | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Bowl Cut (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Bowl Cut (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | ||
| Line 299: | Line 303: | ||
|Neck Length | |Neck Length | ||
|Human A Only | |Human A Only | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Ohayo (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |||
|Ohayo | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Pixie Cut (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Pixie Cut (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | ||
| Line 318: | Line 326: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Short Two Color (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Short Two Color Var1 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Short Two Color Var2 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Short Two Color (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Short Two Color Var1 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Short Two Color Var2 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | ||
|Short Two Color | |Short Two Color | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Side Bangs With Bow (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Side Bangs With Bow Var1 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]][[File:Side Bangs With Bow Var2 (Cosmetic).png|frameless|128px]] | |||
|Side Bangs With Bow | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:24, 4 September 2025
Barber Shops are a shop that allows you to change options related to the way your character looks.
Face, nose, hairstyle and color options can be changed for a
1000 coin fee regardless of the number of changes at a time.
Options
Color Options
-
Skin Color Options
-
Eye Color Options
-
Eyebrow Color Options
-
Facial Hair Color Options
Face
Expression
| Name | Note | |
|---|---|---|
|
Angry Expression | |
|
Laughing Expression | |
|
Normal Expression | |
|
Sad Expression | |
|
Smile Expression | |
|
Smirk Expression | |
|
Surprise Expression | |
|
Very Angry Expression | |
Nose
Hairstyle

Facepaint

| Name | Note | |
|---|---|---|
|
Many Stripes | |
|
Ring Around Eye | |
|
Stripe Over Both Eyes | |
|
Stripe Over Cheeks | |
|
Stripe Over Eye | |











































































































