Erdwise Faction Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Walkscape Walkthrough
mNo edit summary |
m Text replacement - "{{Version|518}}" to "{{Version|524}}" |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
This is the [[Faction Reputation | faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Erdwise]] faction. | This is the [[Faction Reputation | faction reputation]] reward track for the [[Erdwise]] faction. | ||
== Repeating Reward == | |||
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| [[Chest of Erdwise]] | |||
|} | |||
Awarded every 3 faction reputation. | |||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Penny Pincher == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 5 Penny Pincher == | ||
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File:Proper Cape.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[Proper Cape]] | | [[Chest of Erdwise]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Proper Cape.svg|frameless|32px]] | |||
| [[Proper Cape]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| 3x [[Creme Brulee]] | | 3x [[Creme Brulee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | | +500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 28: | ||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Street Hawker == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 10 Street Hawker == | ||
{|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {|style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[ | | 2x [[Chest of Erdwise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Proper Boots.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Proper Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +1000 [[Trinketry]] Experience | | +1000 [[Trinketry]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Erdwise Banner (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | | [[File:Erdwise Banner (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
|[[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Erdwise Banner Cosmetic]] | | [[Cosmetics#Back Accessories|Erdwise Banner Cosmetic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Adventure Guild Outpost Cabin Icon.svg|frameless|32x32px]] | |||
| This is a requirement to access the [[Adventurers' Guild Swampost]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Novice Trader == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 20 Novice Trader == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[ | | 3x [[Chest of Erdwise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Proper Hat.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Proper Hat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +1500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | | +1500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Bargain Seeker == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 30 Bargain Seeker == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[ | | 4x [[Chest of Erdwise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Proper Pants.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| | | [[Proper Pants]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +2000 [[Trinketry]] Experience | | +2000 [[Trinketry]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Aspiring Merchant == | == [[File:Erdwise Coat of Arms.svg|frameless|32px]] 45 Aspiring Merchant == | ||
{| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | {| style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Chest of Erdwise.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
|[[ | | 5x [[Chest of Erdwise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Proper Shirt.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| | | [[Proper Shirt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| +2500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | | +2500 [[Trinketry]] Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32px|class=qualityfine]] | | [[File:Creme Brulee.svg|frameless|32px|class=qualityfine]] | ||
| [[Creme Brulee]] (Fine) | | [[Creme Brulee]] (Fine) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | | [[File:Trinketry Chest.svg|frameless|32px]] | ||
| [[Trinketry Chest]] | | [[Trinketry Chest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Erdwiss Merchant's Garment (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | | [[File:Erdwiss Merchant's Garment (Cosmetic).png|frameless|32x32px]] | ||
|[[Cosmetics#Outfits|Erdwiss Merchant's Garment | | [[Cosmetics#Outfits|Erdwiss Merchant's Garment Cosmetic]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 98: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Version| | {{Version|524}} | ||
[[Category:Faction Reputation]] | [[Category:Faction Reputation]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:50, 4 September 2025
The eastern duchy of the Grand Duchy of Trellin-Erdwise, ruling over the wealthy coastal cities of the Grand Duchy.
This is the faction reputation reward track for the Erdwise faction.
Repeating Reward
| Chest of Erdwise |
Awarded every 3 faction reputation.
| Chest of Erdwise | |
| Proper Cape | |
| 3x Creme Brulee | |
| +500 Trinketry Experience |
| 2x Chest of Erdwise | |
| Proper Boots | |
| +1000 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest | |
| Erdwise Banner Cosmetic | |
| This is a requirement to access the Adventurers' Guild Swampost. |
| 3x Chest of Erdwise | |
| Proper Hat | |
| +1500 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest |
| 4x Chest of Erdwise | |
| Proper Pants | |
| +2000 Trinketry Experience | |
| Trinketry Chest |
| 5x Chest of Erdwise | |
| Proper Shirt | |
| +2500 Trinketry Experience | |
| Creme Brulee (Fine) | |
| Trinketry Chest | |
| Erdwiss Merchant's Garment Cosmetic |
Guides
No guide exists yet. You can help make one.
| This page has been updated to reflect information in game version 📦🧰 0.3.0-beta+524 "Faction Chest Update"🧰📦. |
